TTC Tiefenbronn e.V.
TTC Tiefenbronn e.V.

Die Ergebnisse der vergangenen Woche

 

Herren I – TS Durlach     4:9

Es spielten: Markus Schmid 1:1, Adrian Gerhardt 0:2, Gabriel Gerhardt 1:1, Lucas Dollansky 0:2, Martin Sawilla 1:0, Tobias Micke 0:1, Doppel 1:2

 

Herren II – TV Kieselbronn     1:9

Es spielten: Martin Sawilla 0:2, Tobias Micke 0:1, Tina Stephan 1:0, Herbert Müller 0:1, Florin Anton 0:1, Lucas Weiss 0:1, Doppel 0:3

 

Herren III – Polizei SV Pforzheim     9:3

Es spielten: Tina Stephan 2:0, Herbert Müller 1:1, Markus Tittjung 2:0, Florin Anton 1:0, Xuan Giang Nguyen 1:0, Jörg Wiedmann 1:0, Doppel 1:2

 

Herren IV – TTF Pforzheim IV     0:9

Es spielten: Michael Micke 0:1, Oliver Enghofer 0:1, Stefan Jost 0:1, Lucas Weiss 0:1, Tim Raible 0:1, Wolfgang Dostal 0:1

 

Jugend – TV Öschelbronn     3:6

Es spielten: Tobiasz Stahr 2:0, Jonas Buess 0:2, Julian Wiedmann 0:2, Ben Raible 1:0, Doppel 0:2

 

Schüler – TV Ottenhausen     0:6

Es spielten: Yannik Gräber 0:1, Lian Oezdemir 0:1, Luka Müller 0:1, Johanna Gindele 0:1, Doppel 0:2

Die Ergebnisse der vergangenen Woche

 

Herren I – ASV Grünwettersbach IV     4:9

Es spielten: Duc-An Do 1:1, Markus Schmid 0:2, Adrian Gerhardt 1:1, Gabriel Gerhardt 0:2, Timo Stephan 0:1, Lucas Dollansky 1:0; Doppel 1:2

 

Herren II – TTF Pforzheim     2:9

Es spielten: Martin Sawilla 0:2, Ann-Kathrin Zahn 0:2, Tobias Micke 0:1, Miriam Lechler 0:1, Hans-Peter Lechler 0:1, Tim Kristek 1:0; Doppel 1:2

 

Herren III – TTC Neuhausen II     9:3

Es spielten: Tina Stephan 0:2, Herbert Müller 1:1, Markus Tittjung 2:0, Xuan Giang Nguyen 1:0, Jörg Wiedmann 1:0, Robert Gerlich 1:0; Doppel 3:0

 

Herren IV – ESV Pforzheim II     6:9

Es spielten: Robert Gerlich 1:1, Michael Micke 1:1, Lucas Weiss 1:1, Stefan Jost 1:1, Wolfgang Dostal 1:1; Doppel 1:2

 

Herren IV – SG Ispringen / Neulingen IV     9:1

Es spielten: Oliver Enghofer 2:0, Robert Gerlich 1:0, Michael Micke 0:1, Lucas Weiss 1:0, Stefan Jost 1:0, Wolfgang Dostal 1:0; Doppel 3:0

 

Jugend – TTF Pforzheim     1:6

Es spielten: Yannik Gräber 1:1, Jonas Buess 0:1, Dominik Gräber 0:1, Ben Raible 0:1, Doppel 0:2