TTC Tiefenbronn e.V.
TTC Tiefenbronn e.V.
Die Ergebnisse der vergangenen Woche

Bezirksliga
 
Herren I - TG Aue 1895     6:9
Es spielten: Duc-An Do 1:1, Markus Schmid 1:1, Daniel Kanof 1:1, Gabriel Gerhardt 0:2, Adrian Gerhardt 2:0, Lucas Dollansky 0:2, Doppel 1:2


Kreisliga
 
Herren II - TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen V     7:9
Es spielten: Nicolai Raith 2:0, Ann-Kathrin Zahn 2:0, Herbert Müller 0:2, Tobias Micke 1:1, Markus Tittjung 0:2, Martin Sawilla 1:1, Doppel 1:3


Kreisklasse
 
Schüler - TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen     2:6
Es spielten: Max Weinert 1:1, Tobiasz Stahr 0:2, Lya Götz 0:1, Jonas Buess 0:1, Doppel 1:1
Die Ergebnisse der vergangenen Woche
 
Verbandsliga
Damen - TSG 78 Heidelberg     5:8
Es spielten: Miriam Lechler 3:0, Ann-Kathrin Zahn 1:1, Kathrin Micke 1:2, Amelie Tittjung 0:3, Doppel 0:2

Bezirksliga
Herren I - SG Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe     0:9
Es spielten: Markus Schmid 0:1, Gabriel Gerhardt 0:1, Adrian Gerhardt 0:1, Timo Stephan 0:1, Lucas Dollansky 0:1, Nicolai Raith 0:1, Doppel 0:3

Kreisliga
Herren II - TTC Stein     9:4
Es spielten: Lucas Dollansky 2:0, Nicolai Raith 2:0, Tobias Micke 1:1, Markus Tittjung 2:0, Martin Sawilla 0:1, Julian Raith 0:1, Doppel 2:1

A-Klasse
Herren IV - SC Pforzheim     2:9
Es spielten: Thomas Spieth 0:2, Stefan Jost 0:2, Klaus Pamer 0:1, Gunnar Altendorf 0:1, René Pfeffing 1:0, Lucas Weiss 1:0, Doppel 0:3


Kreisklasse
Schüler - TTG Wössingen II     6:1
Es spielten: Max Weinert 2:0, Tim Raible 0:1, Tobiasz Stahr 1:0, Lya Götz 1:0, Doppel 2:0
Die Ergebnisse der vergangenen Woche

Kreisklasse
 
Schüler - TTV Hohenwart     4:6
Es spielten: Max Weinert 1:1, Tim Raible 0:2, Tobiasz Stahr 1:1, Lya Götz 1:1, Doppel 1:1

Die Ergebnisse der vergangenen Woche

Bezirksliga

Herren I - TTC Dietlingen II     4:9
Es spielten: Duc-An Do 2:0, Markus Schmid 1:1, Gabriel Gerhardt 1:1, Timo Stephan 0:2, Lucas Dollansky 0:1, Markus Tittjung 0:1, Doppel 0:3

Kreisliga

Herren II - TV Kieselbronn II     9:5
Es spielten: Lucas Dollansky 2:0, Nicolai Raith 2:0, Tobias Micke 0:2, Markus Tittjung 0:2, Martin Sawilla 2:0, Julian Raith 1:0, Doppel 2:1

Herren III - TTV Hohenwart II     4:9
Es spielten: Konrad Wirth 0:2, Dominik Wirth 1:1, Tim Kristek 1:1, Oliver Enghofer 0:2, Julian Raith 1:0, Michael Micke 0:1, Doppel 1:2

A-Klasse

Herren IV - TTV Hohenwart III    0:9
Es spielten: Thomas Spieth 0:1, Stefan Jost 0:1, Gunnar Altendorf 0:1, René Pfeffing 0:1, Lucas Weiss 0:1, Wolfgang Dostal 0:1, Doppel 0:3

Die Ergebnisse der vergangenen Woche

Verbandsliga
 
Damen - SG-DJK Käfertal/Waldhilsbach     7:7
Es spielten: Miriam Lechler 1:2, Ann-Kathrin Zahn 2:1, Tina Stephan 2:1, Amelie Tittjung 1:2, Doppel 1:1
 
Damen - TSG 78 Heidelberg     8:6
Es spielten: Miriam Lechler 1:2, Ann-Kathrin Zahn 3:0, Kathrin Micke 1:2, Tina Stephan 1:2,   Doppel 2:0


Bezirksliga
 
Herren I - TTC Eisingen     9:5
Es spielten: Duc-An Do 1:1, Markus Schmid 2:0, Daniel Kanof 0:2, Gabriel Gerhardt 1:1, Adrian Gerhardt 2:0, Timo Stephan 1:0, Doppel 2:1


Kreisliga
 
Herren II - ESV Pforzheim     8:8
Es spielten: Lucas Dollansky 2:0, Herbert Müller 1:1, Nicolai Raith 0:2, Tobias Micke 0:2, Tim Kristek 1:1, Oliver Enghofer 2:0, Doppel 2:2


Kreisliga
 
Herren III - TTF Pforzheim     5:9
Es spielten: Konrad Wirth 2:0, Dominik Wirth 0:2, Tim Kristek 0:2, Oliver Enghofer 0:2, Michael Micke 1:1, Julian Raith 0:1, Doppel 2:1


A-Klasse
 
Herren IV - TSV Wurmberg-Neubärental     2:9
Es spielten: Thomas Spieth 0:2, Stefan Jost 0:2, Gunnar Altendorf 0:1, René Pfeffing 0:1, Lucas Weiss 1:0, Walter Maier 0:1, Doppel 1:2
Die Ergebnisse der vergangenen Woche

Verbandsliga
 
Damen - TTC Schefflenz-Auerbach     0:8
Es spielten: Ann-Kathrin Zahn 0:2, Kathrin Micke 0:2, Tina Stephan 0:1, Amelie Tittjung 0:1, Doppel 0:2


Kreisliga
 
Herren II - TV Öschelbronn II     8:8
Es spielten: Lucas Dollansky 2:0, Nicolai Raith 2:0, Markus Tittjung 0:2, Tobias Micke 0:2, Martin Sawilla 2:0, Robert Gerlich 1:1, Doppel 1:3


Kreisliga
 
Herren III - SV Büchenbronn     1:9
Es spielten: Konrad Wirth 0:2, Dominik Wirth 0:1, Tim Kristek 0:1, Julian Raith 0:1, Thomas Spieth 1:0, René Pfeffing 0:1, Doppel 0:3


A-Klasse
 
Herren IV - TTC Neuhausen II     1:9
Es spielten: Thomas Spieth 0:2, Stefan Jost 0:1, Robert Gerlich 0:1, Klaus Pamer 0:1, Gunnar Altendorf 1:0, Lucas Weiss 0:1, Doppel 0:3
Die Ergebnisse der vergangenen Woche

Verbandsliga
 
Damen - VSV Büchig II     8:1
Es spielten: Miriam Lechler 2:0, Ann-Kathrin Zahn 2:0, Kathrin Micke 2:0, Amelie Tittjung 1:0, Doppel 1:1


Bezirksliga
 
Herren I - EK Söllingen     3:9
Es spielten: Duc-An Do 1:1, Markus Schmid 1:1, Daniel Kanof 0:2, Gabriel Gerhardt 0:1, Adrian Gerhardt 1:0, Timo Stephan 0:1, Doppel 0:3


Kreisliga
 
Herren II - TTC Mutschelbach III     9:3
Es spielten: Lucas Dollansky 2:0, Nicolai Raith 2:0, Tobias Micke 2:0, Martin Sawilla 1:0, Julian Raith 0:1, Robert Gerlich 0:1, Doppel 2:1


Kreisliga
 
Herren III - TTC Neuhausen     1:9
Es spielten: Dominik Wirth 1:1, Kathrin Micke 0:1, Oliver Enghofer 0:1, Michael Micke 0:1, Thomas Spieth 0:1, Rüdiger Stahr 0:1, Doppel 0:3


A-Klasse
 
Herren IV - TTF Pforzheim II     0:9
Es spielten: Stefan Jost 0:1, Klaus Pamer 0:1, Gunnar Altendorf 0:1, Lucas Weiss 0:1, Wolfgang Dostal 0:1, Walter Maier 0:1, Doppel 0:3


Kreisklasse
 
Schüler - TV Öschelbronn     4:6
Es spielten: Max Weinert 2:0, Tobiasz Stahr 0:2, David Gerlich 0:2, Lya Götz 1:1, Doppel 1:1
Die Ergebnisse der vergangenen Woche

Verbandsliga

Damen - TTV Ettlingen     4:8
Es spielten: Miriam Lechler 1:2, Kathrin Micke 0:2, Tina Stephan 1:2, Amelie Tittjung 1:1, Doppel 1:1

Bezirksliga

Herren I - TTC Langensteinbach     6:9
Es spielten: Duc-An Do 1:1, Markus Schmid 0:2, Daniel Kanof 2:0, Gabriel Gerhardt 1:1, Adrian Gerhardt 0:2, Timo Stephan 0:2, Doppel 2:1

A-Klasse

Herren IV - TV Öschelbronn III     0:9
Es spielten: Thomas Spieth 0:1, Stefan Jost 0:1, Robert Gerlich 0:1, Klaus Pamer 0:1, Gunnar Altendorf 0:1, René Pfeffing 0:1, Doppel 0:3

Kreisklasse
 
Schüler - SG Ispringen/Neulingen II     6:0
Es spielten: Max Weinert 1:0, Tim Raible 1:0, Tobiasz Stahr 1:0, Lya Götz 1:0, Doppel 2:0
Die Ergebnisse der vergangenen Woche

Verbandsliga
 
Damen - TTC Wiesloch-Baiertal     8:4
Es spielten: Miriam Lechler 2:1, Ann-Kathrin Zahn 1:1, Kathrin Micke 1:2, Amelie Tittjung 2:0, Doppel 2:0


Bezirksliga
 
Herren I - TS Durlach     9:7
Es spielten: Duc-An Do 2:0, Markus Schmid 1:1, Daniel Kanof 1:1, Gabriel Gerhardt 1:1, Adrian Gerhardt 1:1, Lucas Dollansky 1:1, Doppel 2:2


Kreisliga
 
Herren II - TTG Wössingen II     5:9
Es spielten: Nicolai Raith 2:0, Markus Tittjung 2:0, Tobias Micke 0:2, Martin Sawilla 0:2, Klaus Pamer 1:1, Gunnar Altendorf 0:1, Doppel 0:3


Kreisliga
 
Herren III - TTC Eisingen II     3:9
Es spielten: Konrad Wirth 1:1, Dominik Wirth 0:2, Tim Kristek 1:1, Michael Micke 0:1, Julian Raith 1:0, Lucas Weiss 0:1, Doppel 0:3


A-Klasse
 
Herren IV - SG Ispringen/Neulingen II     1:9
Es spielten: Thomas Spieth 1:1, Stefan Jost 0:1, Klaus Pamer 0:1, Gunnar Altendorf 0:1, René Pfeffing 0:1, Lucas Weiss 0:1, Doppel 0:3


Kreisklasse
 
Schüler - TTF Pforzheim     5:5
Es spielten: Max Weinert 2:0, Tim Raible 1:1, Tobiasz Stahr 1:1, Lya Götz 0:2, Doppel 1:1
Die Ergebnisse der vergangenen Woche

Verbandsliga

Damen - TV Brühl     7:7
Es spielten: Miriam Lechler 3:0, Kathrin Micke 0:3, Tina Stephan 1:2, Amelie Tittjung 3:0, Doppel 0:2

Bezirksliga
 
Herren I - TV Ottenhausen     9:5
Es spielten: Duc-An Do 2:0, Markus Schmid 0:2, Daniel Kanof 2:0, Gabriel Gerhardt 2:0, Adrian Gerhardt 1:1, Timo Stephan 0:1, Doppel 2:1


Kreisliga
 
Herren II - 1. TC Ittersbach     5:9
Es spielten: Ann-Kathrin Zahn 1:1, Herbert Müller 0:2, Markus Tittjung 0:2, Tobias Micke 1:1, Martin Sawilla 0:2, Julian Raith 1:0, Doppel 2:1


Kreisliga
 
Herren III - TTC Hamberg     4:9
Es spielten: Konrad Wirth 1:1, Dominik Wirth 0:2, Tim Kristek 0:2, Oliver Enghofer 0:2, Julian Raith 0:1, Thomas Spieth 1:0, Doppel 2:1


Kreisklasse
 
Schüler - TV Huchenfeld     3:6
Es spielten: Max Weinert 2:0, Tim Raible 0:2, Tobiasz Stahr 1:1, Lya Götz 0:1, Doppel 0:2
Die Ergebnisse der vergangenen Woche

Verbandsliga
 
Damen - SG-Käfertal/Waldhilsbach II     3:8
Es spielten: Miriam Lechler 1:1, Ann-Kathrin Zahn 0:2, Kathrin Micke 0:3, Tina Stephan 1:1, Doppel 1:1
 
Damen - DJK Rüppurr     6:8
Es spielten: Miriam Lechler 2:1, Ann-Kathrin Zahn 0:3, Amelie Tittjung 2:1, Linda Schwarzbach 1:2, Doppel 1:1


Bezirksliga
 
Herren I - DJK Rüppurr     9:4
Es spielten: Duc-An Do 2:0, Markus Schmid 2:0, Daniel Kanof 2:0, Gabriel Gerhardt 1:1, Adrian Gerhardt 0:1, Timo Stephan 0:1, Doppel 2:1


Kreisliga
 
Herren II - TTV Bilfingen     7:9
Es spielten: Lucas Dollansky 1:1, Herbert Müller 0:2, Nicolai Raith 2:0, Markus Tittjung 1:1, Tobias Micke 1:1, Oliver Enghofer 1:1, Doppel 1:3


Kreisliga
 
Herren III - TV Huchenfeld     8:8
Es spielten: Konrad Wirth 1:1, Dominik Wirth 1:1, Tim Kristek 1:1, Oliver Enghofer 0:2, Michael Micke 1:1, Julian Raith 2:0, Doppel 2:2


A-Klasse
 
Herren IV - TTC Hamberg II     0:9
Es spielten: Thomas Spieth 0:1, Stefan Jost 0:1, Klaus Pamer 0:1, Gunnar Altendorf 0:1, René Pfeffing 0:1, Lucas Weiss 0:1, Doppel 0:3
Die Ergebnisse der vergangenen Woche

Bezirksliga
 
Herren I - TG Aue 1895   7:9
Es spielten: Duc-An Do 0:2, Markus Schmid 0:2, Gabriel Gerhardt 1:1, Adrian Gerhardt 1:1, Timo Stephan 2:0, Nicolai Raith 1:1, Doppel 2:2

Kreisliga

Herren II - TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen V   4:9
Es spielten: Lucas Dollansky 1:1, Herbert Müller 0:2, Nicolai Raith 1:1, Markus Tittjung 0:2, Martin Sawilla 1:0, Gunnar Altendorf 0:1, Doppel 1:2

Kreisliga

Herren III - TV Engelsbrand   6:9
Es spielten: Konrad Wirth 1:1, Dominik Wirth 0:2, Tim Kristek 2:0, Oliver Enghofer 1:1, Michael Micke 0:2, Julian Raith 1:1, Doppel 1:2

Herren III - TV Kieselbronn III   9:1
Es spielten: Konrad Wirth 2:0, Dominik Wirth 1:0, Tim Kristek 1:0, Michael Micke 0:1, Julian Raith 1:0, Thomas Spieth 1:0, Doppel 3:0


A-Klasse
 
Herren IV - TV Kieselbronn IV   2:9
Es spielten: Thomas Spieth 0:2, Stefan Jost 0:2, Klaus Pamer 1:0, Gunnar Altendorf 0:1, Wolfgang Dostal 0:1, Harald Raith 0:1, Doppel 1:2


Kreisklasse
 
Schüler - TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen   2:6
Es spielten: Max Weinert 2:0, Tim Raible 0:2, David Gerlich 0:1, Lya Götz 0:1, Doppel 0:2
Die Ergebnisse der vergangenen Woche

Bezirksliga
 
Herren I - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe     2:9
Es spielten: Garbriel Gerhardt 0:2, Adrian Gerhardt 0:2, Timo Stephan 1:0, Nicolai Raith 0:1, Martin Sawilla 1:0, Michael Micke 0:1, Doppel 0:3


A-Klasse
 
Herren IV - SC Pforzheim     0:9
Es spielten: Thomas Spieth 0:1, Stefan Jost 0:1, Klaus Pamer 0:1, Gunnar Altendorf 0:1, René Pfeffing 0:1, Lucas Weiss 0:1, Doppel 0:3


Kreisklasse
 
Schüler - TTG Wössingen II    5:5
Es spielten: Max Weinert 2:0, Tobiasz Stahr 1:1, David Gerlich 0:2, Lya Götz 1:1, Doppel 1:1
Die Ergebnisse der vergangenen Woche

Bezirksliga
 
Herren I - TTC Dietlingen II     3:9
Es spielten: Duc-An Do 2:0, Markus Schmid 0:2, Daniel Kanof 0:2, Gabriel Gerhardt 0:1, Adrian Gerhardt 0:1, Timo Stephan 0:1, Doppel 1:2


Kreisliga
 
Herren II - TV Kieselbronn II     5:9
Es spielten: Ann-Kathrin Zahn 0:2, Lucas Dollansky 1:1, Nicolai Raith 1:1, Markus Tittjung 0:2, Tobias Micke 1:1, Martin Sawilla 0:1, Doppel 2:1


Kreisliga
 
Herren III - TTV Hohenwart     2:9
Es spielten: Konrad Wirth 1:1, Dominik Wirth 0:2, Tim Kristek 1:0, Oliver Enghofer 0:1, Michael Micke 0:1, Julian Raith 0:1, Doppel 0:3


A-Klasse
 
Herren IV - TTV Hohenwart III     0:9
Es spielten: Thomas Spieth 0:1, Stefan Jost 0:1, Klaus Pamer 0:1, Gunnar Altendorf 0:1, René Pfeffing 0:1, Lucas Weiss 0:1, Doppel 0:3


Kreisklasse
 
Schüler - TTV Hohenwart     6:4
Es spielten: Max Weinert 2:0, Tim Raible 1:1, Tobiasz Stahr 1:1, Lya Götz 1:1, Doppel 1:1
Die Ergebnisse der vergangenen Woche


Bezirksliga
Herren I - TTG Spöck     8:8
Es spielten: Duc-An Do 1:1, Markus Schmid 0:2, Daniel Kanof 1:1, Gabriel Gerhardt 1:1, Adrian Gerhardt 1:1, Timo Stephan 2:0, Doppel 2:2


Kreisliga
Herren II - TTC Stein     9:4
Es spielten: Lucas Dollansky 2:0, Herbert Müller 2:0, Markus Tittjung 1:1, Tobias Micke 2:0, Martin Sawilla 0:1, Tim Kristek 0:1, Doppel 2:1